Skip to content

BSZS 2016 – GHKH Results (Open Female)

September 4, 2016

Results as found on https://www.facebook.com/gsd.fans.20/

VA1 OIlilly von der piste trophe

VA Oililly von der Piste Trophe IPO3

VA2 Gamba vom Huhnengrab

Gamba vom H

VA3 Damina vom Fichtenschlag

Damina

VA4 Tinker bell von der baiertalstrasse

Tinkerbell

VA5 Zoe von der burg reuchenstein

zoe

VA6 Idanja vom Holkamper Hof

Idanja

 

VA7 Isia du val d’ Anzin (NO PHOTO)
VA8 Prisca von bad boll

Prisca

VA9 Beauty vom drei birkenzwinger

Paris

Paris Di Casa Massarelli

VA11 Tosca d’ ulmental
VA12 Pepperoni von Arlett 

 


Ringeinteilung GHKH
Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde (SV) e.V. Seite 1 03.09.2016 18:36:39
Ring AufNr Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land
1 1 2003 Fussel vom Hülsbach Oliver Kulke Remscheid D
1 2 2005 Cibaly von der Piste Trophe Kerstin Weigl Amberg D
1 3 2007 Idanja vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
1 4 2008 Cora del Sito Reale Francesco Schiattarella Casandrino (NA) I
1 5 2009 Oililly von der Piste Trophe Beate Ellinger Wiesloch D
1 6 2010 Tinkerbell von der
Baiertalerstraße
Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D
1 7 2015 Voduscha von Pallas Athene Yvonne Voortman Schwabenheim an der Selz D
1 8 2017 Maxima von Arminius Tina Martin Viernheim D
1 9 2018 Nicki vom Ortskern Thomas Kern Buchen D
1 10 2021 Ola vom Hutberg Gerhard Schneider Mulfingen D
1 11 2026 Rafinia von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
1 12 2027 Daly Crveni Mayestoso Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
1 13 2028 Prisca von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
1 14 2030 Paris di Casa Massarelli Libero Massarelli Acquasparta (TR) I
1 15 2032 Page di Casa Massarelli Libero Massarelli Acquasparta (TR) I
1 16 2033 Damina vom Fichtenschlag Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
1 17 2038 Natasha di Casa Beggiato Christina Unterberg Leinfelden-Echterdingen D
1 18 2039 Nelly di Zenevredo Claudio Salentina Stradella (PV) I
1 19 2043 Puzzy von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
1 20 2049 Gianna vom Pendler Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
1 21 2050 Tammi von der Grevener Villa Rainer Kopp Greven D
1 22 2051 Xarina von Alcudia Christina Bernlöhr Rosengarten D
1 23 2052 Zoe von der Burg Reichenstein Frank Klaas Burbach D
1 24 2055 Team Marlboro Unique Per Frost Lemvig DK
1 25 2059 Danica vom Hasenborn Helen A. Rich Odessa, US
1 26 2060 Kalna vom Leithawald Andrej Bukovec Crnomelj SI
1 27 2062 Tara vom Holtkämper Tor Ria M.L.A.J. Pittens-Sesink Loosbroek NL
1 28 2066 Aria dei Verdi Colli Ambrogio Verpelli Cernusco Lombardone (LC) I
1 29 2072 Beauty vom Drei Birkenzwinger Hans Karl St. Ingbert D
1 30 2075 Farina vom Holtkämper Tor Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
1 31 2076 Elisa vom Holtkämper See Ortwin Schulz Seega D
1 32 2077 Vienchen vom Holtkämper Hof Janina Paahsen-Hubert Bielefeld D
1 33 2078 Kranichzug Only Jari Kurki Preitilä FI
1 34 2085 Gamba vom Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
1 35 2086 Fanta vom Team Hühnegrab Anja Krause Vallendar D
1 36 2088 Amy von Melanchthon Katrin Schürzinger Bensheim D
1 37 2090 Tania della Genia Osca Domenico Fusco Casoria (NA) I
1 38 2092 Queen della Valcuvia Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (VA) I
1 39 2094 Alin vom Team Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
1 40 2096 Otty della Valle dei Rovi Leonhard Schweikert Waghäusel D
1 41 2097 Peperoni von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
1 42 2098 Janina du Val D’Anzin Andre Hilt Bischholtz F
1 43 2102 Tosca d’ Ulmental Nathalie Prachensky Reichertshofen D
1 44 2106 Aci vom Leithawald Erich Ehrenhofer Wöllersdorf A
1 45 2108 Kaija vom Friedenspark Martin Schwarzpaul Hemer D
1 46 2111 Zigi von der Kahler Heide Gerd Reims Ronneburg D
1 47 2114 Zoe vom Haus Cerba Ingeborg Cerba Homberg-Berge D
1 48 2116 Ionna du Fils de la Montagne Francis Raoul Nant-le-Petit F
1 49 2123 Jolly vom Kreuzbusch Jürgen Goltermann Lemgo D
1 50 2124 Arte degli Achei Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
1 51 2128 Sydney vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
1 52 2133 Hilanda Clos d’Azieu Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
1 53 2138 Lysa d’ Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
1 54 2139 Naomi vom Holtkämper Hof Lea Niermann Rietberg D
1 55 2140 Cipsy di Camporeale Egidio Esposito Napoli I
1 56 2154 Tessi Terrae Lupiae Salvatore Caniello Orta di Atella (CE) I
1 57 2158 Michele v. Goldenen Strand Maurizio Maria Anastasi Mascalucia I
1 58 2161 Team Paka’s Java Ulla Hansen Haderslev DK
1 59 2163 Warrinka v. Haus Tchorz Miroslav Tchorz Wisznia Mala PL
1 60 2164 Lulu von Bischof Metzger Max Bischof Neuburg D
1 61 2182 Isia du Val D’Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
1 62 2184 Julietta du Val D’Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
1 63 2189 Zaira No Bartas Krasta Sanita Goricka Liepaja LV
1 64 2196 Hara v. Haus Khan Shahbaz M. Khan Mount Kisco, US
1 65 2203 Istamboul du Domaine du Parc Muriel Viffry Tourves F
2 66 2001 Zecke von Modithor Edgar Holzmann Dormitz D
2 67 2011 Akira von der Friedrichskluft Susanne Rockholt Dorsten D
2 68 2012 Hera vom Adelsberger Hof Rainer Adelsberger Drebkau D
2 69 2014 Golda vom Uhlbachtal Michael Jakesch Althütte D
2 70 2016 Xendy vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
2 71 2019 Quisela zum Gigelsfelsen Nicole Augspurger Neckargerach D
Ringeinteilung GHKH
Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde (SV) e.V. Seite 2 03.09.2016 18:36:39
2 72 2022 Extra von Juventus Patrick Send Viernheim D
2 73 2024 Chesna v. Haus Lacherom Anja Boonemmer Erm NL
2 74 2042 Ladi vom Messina Torsten Kopp Vietlübbe D
2 75 2044 Quinta vom Nessenberg Gerhard Hansmann Schieder-Schwalenberg D
2 76 2045 Quantessa vom Hühnegrab Wolfgang Mohr Mainz D
2 77 2047 Lee vom Messina Torsten Kopp Vietlübbe D
2 78 2053 Team Marlboro Zasi Gordon Steffensen Holstebro DK
2 79 2056 Team Marlboro Tasha Terje Vehus Vennesla N
2 80 2057 Happy v. Schnitzerteam Janos Marton Nyiregyhaza H
2 81 2061 Ninon Mont des Noirfeux Melanie Droy Seilles B
2 82 2063 Isis vom Holtkämper Tor Jennifer Debus Nieste D
2 83 2065 Thora aus dem Haus Zygadto Hubert Mieger Frankenthal D
2 84 2073 Quina vom Hanneß Josef Seitz Aichach D
2 85 2079 Bygaden Effie Mogens Green Harlev DK
2 86 2080 Ester Atonika Miroslava Plskova Praha 8 CZ
2 87 2081 Leyda vom Golzheimerland Hans-Josef Lohse Dortmund D
2 88 2082 Only vom Stoppelberger Wald Heinz Friedrichs Kalletal D
2 89 2083 Naomi vom Badsee Renate Straub Bad Boll D
2 90 2089 Fiona dei Campi Robbiati Gianpiero Checco Vercelli I
2 91 2091 Zara v. Globalhaus Bick Benedict 5001 Lutz US
2 92 2093 Bacay vom Mühlenblick Johannes Bohlsen Friesoythe-Markhausen D
2 93 2095 Hini du Val D’Anzin Manfred Greiner Friesenheim-Schuttern D
2 94 2100 Jill du Mazet des Salins Karine Breithel Perols F
2 95 2103 Jalousie v. Herzogswappen Heiner Honerlage Gütersloh D
2 96 2105 Daria von Silvalacus Peter Seewald Nürnberg D
2 97 2110 Flo vom Haus Timanfaya Fred Tabert Treuenbrietzen D
2 98 2115 Mell von der Achimer Vahr Lena Bartels Visselhövede D
2 99 2117 Xara aus Famke’s Zauberwald Olav Ihrens Haastrecht NL
2 100 2119 Ayshah von der Edermündung Ursula Maier Lauf-Simonshofen D
2 101 2120 Yule zur Vosskuhle Thomas Jankowski Bochum D
2 102 2121 Jaqueline von Silvalacus Peter Seewald Nürnberg D
2 103 2125 Donna vom Herzbach Gerd Reinländer Illeben D
2 104 2127 Naomy von Aducht Simone Detscher Gaggenau D
2 105 2131 Carly v.d. Oher Tannen Gisela Stöve Dortmund D
2 106 2137 Joyce vom Steinburgerhof Rene Hubert Wendisch Evern D
2 107 2143 Rieke vom Kalifels Gerald Barthel Staßfurt D
2 108 2145 Vinia zum Gigelsfelsen Nicole Augspurger Neckargerach D
2 109 2166 Hedja vom Messina Ingetraut Unger Heringen/Uthleben D
2 110 2167 Eva vom Lausaer Stern Katja Leuthold Dresden D
2 111 2168 Daffy v. Webachtal Stefano Galastri Montelupo Fiorentino (FI) I
2 112 2171 Fleurin v.d. Zomerdijkslanden Janny Krabbe-Ijzerman Zwartsluis NL
2 113 2172 Fraya vom Streek Leo Behrens Wardenburg D
2 114 2174 Wipke vom Winnloh Mandy Blazek Bottrop D
2 115 2175 Hekami Bermuda Michael Wellejus Schou Kirke Hyllinge DK
2 116 2177 Daila di Valpoggio Eligio Bozieglav Muggia (TS) I
2 117 2186 Madegras Sandy Mauro Palmese Pomigliano d’Arco (NA) I
2 118 2199 Dunya vom Haus Biewer Marita Biewer Schiffweiler D
2 119 2207 Whoopy v. Liedehof Andre Vrijbloed Halfweg NL
2 120 2208 Raja vom Haus Clanora Tamara Schmidt Ebersbach-Musbach D
2 121 2209 Italia del Seprio Javier Faustino Ferreiro Mendez Lahr D
2 122 2212 Tira von Büren Dieter Wiedmann Göppingen D
2 123 2215 Joya de Jibor-Can Raul Lopez Palacios Gava E

Advertisements
No comments yet

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: